









10 Photos
THE NORDIC HOTEL
4.9
About this hotel
Informal hotel featuring a restaurant, a terrace & a garden, plus an outdoor pool.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is THE NORDIC HOTEL located?▾
THE NORDIC HOTEL is located in Kemer, Antalya, Türkiye.
What is the Google rating of THE NORDIC HOTEL?▾
THE NORDIC HOTEL has a Google rating of 4,9 based on 205,00 user reviews.
What type of hotel is THE NORDIC HOTEL?▾
Informal hotel featuring a restaurant, a terrace & a garden, plus an outdoor pool.
Need Assistance?
Our team is available 24/7 to help you with your transfer booking.
Call Us Now
+90 532 332 24 96
Secure Payment
Free Cancellation
Transfer from
Antalya Airport


