Skip to main content
Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel - Antalya hotel transfer
Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel - photo 2
2 Photos

Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel

1.8
Antalya, Antalya, Türkiye
View on Map(9 reviews)

About this hotel

Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel is located in the vibrant Antalya region of Türkiye, offering guests access to the lively atmosphere and scenic beauty for which the area is known. The hotel is set within a bustling part of Antalya, surrounded by local attractions and the inviting Mediterranean climate. While the surroundings provide a sense of energy and activity, the hotel itself aims to create a welcoming environment for travelers seeking both relaxation and entertainment. Guests have had mixed experiences at the Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel. Some visitors have appreciated the efforts of the staff, noting their friendly and attentive service, as well as the cleanliness and spaciousness of the rooms. The food has also received positive remarks from certain guests, who found it to be enjoyable and satisfying. Additionally, the entertainment team has been mentioned for adding to the overall holiday experience, providing activities that help guests make the most of their stay. However, other reviews have expressed dissatisfaction with aspects such as cleanliness, organization, and overall quality, indicating that experiences at the hotel can vary. For those traveling by air, Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel is conveniently situated approximately 29.7 kilometers from Antalya Airport. The journey from the airport to the hotel typically takes around 32 minutes by car, making it a practical choice for visitors who value easy airport access. This proximity allows guests to transition smoothly from their flight to their accommodation, minimizing travel fatigue and maximizing relaxation time. Choosing a private airport transfer to Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel can enhance your arrival and departure experience. With a dedicated transfer, guests can enjoy a comfortable, direct ride to the hotel without the need to navigate public transportation or wait for shared shuttles. This added convenience ensures a smooth start and finish to your Antalya getaway.

Available Transfer Routes

Private Transfer
€35.00

Pick Up

Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel

Drop Off

Antalya Airport

Duration

28 min

Distance

27.1 km

Private Transfer
€35.00

Pick Up

Antalya Airport

Drop Off

Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel

Duration

32 min

Distance

29.7 km

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel located?

Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel is located in Antalya, Antalya, Türkiye.

How far is Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel from Antalya Airport?

Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel is approximately 30 km from Antalya Airport by road.

How long does the transfer from Antalya Airport to Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel take?

The transfer from Antalya Airport to Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel takes approximately 32 minutes, depending on traffic and route conditions.

How much is a transfer from Antalya Airport to Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel?

The listed transfer price from Antalya Airport to Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel is 35 EUR for 2 adults.

Which airport is used for transfers to Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel?

Transfers to Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel are available from Antalya Airport.

Is return transfer available from Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel to Antalya Airport?

Yes, return transfer from Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel to Antalya Airport is available.

What is the Google rating of Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel?

Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel has a Google rating of 1,8 based on 9,00 user reviews.

What type of hotel is Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel?

Iso & Asi Türkler Hotel is located in the vibrant Antalya region of Türkiye, offering guests access to the lively atmosphere and scenic beauty for which the area is known. The hotel is set within a bustling part of Antalya, surrounded by local attr...

Transfer from

Antalya Airport

Book Now
Contact us on WhatsApp