









Grand Miramor Hotel
About this hotel
Relaxed quarters featuring free breakfast, plus a buffet-style eatery, a private beach & a spa area.
Available Transfer Routes
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Grand Miramor Hotel located?▾
Grand Miramor Hotel is located in Kiriş, Antalya, Türkiye.
How far is Grand Miramor Hotel from Antalya Airport?▾
Grand Miramor Hotel is approximately 66 km from Antalya Airport by road.
How long does the transfer from Antalya Airport to Grand Miramor Hotel take?▾
The transfer from Antalya Airport to Grand Miramor Hotel takes approximately 1 hours and 5 minutes, depending on traffic and route conditions.
How much is a transfer from Antalya Airport to Grand Miramor Hotel?▾
The listed transfer price from Antalya Airport to Grand Miramor Hotel is 55 EUR for 2 adults.
Which airport is used for transfers to Grand Miramor Hotel?▾
Transfers to Grand Miramor Hotel are available from Antalya Airport.
Is return transfer available from Grand Miramor Hotel to Antalya Airport?▾
Yes, return transfer from Grand Miramor Hotel to Antalya Airport is available.
What is the Google rating of Grand Miramor Hotel?▾
Grand Miramor Hotel has a Google rating of 3,9 based on 3104,00 user reviews.
What type of hotel is Grand Miramor Hotel?▾
Relaxed quarters featuring free breakfast, plus a buffet-style eatery, a private beach & a spa area.
Need Assistance?
Our team is available 24/7 to help you with your transfer booking.
Call Us Now
+90 532 332 24 96
Transfer from
Antalya Airport


